Zac Efron
Zac Efron
idioma: Inglês
categoria: Outros
tipo: público
criada em: 7 de junho de 2006
local: Brasil
privacidade: público
A community dedicated to Zac Efron.

Birth name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Born: 10/18/1987
Sign: Libra
Hometown: San Luis Obispo, California

Zac's Current Projects
Me and Orson Welles
Role: Richard Samuels
The Death and Life of Charlie St. Cloud
Role:Charlie St. Cloud
Jonny Quest
Role: Jonny Quest
Fire
Role: Ben
Release: 2012
Snabba Cash


•Official site:
http://www.zefron.com/